Details Lcp 2488b4hdrt e

Discount for wholesale?
More part numbers?
Quotation for BOM?All of our products provide one year quality guarantee.
For more information or technical question, please feel free to contact SeeMe service.

Lcp 2488b4hdrt e best
Lcp 2488b4hdrt e best
  1. Please double check your address before completing the payment. If you want to make any change, please kindly contact us.
  2. A tracking number will be update on AliExpress once your item is shipped.
    We are not responsible for any customs charges, tax or fees which are from your country. For more details please contact your local customs office or us.

Ericsson LCP-2488B4HDRT-E

TXO Systems has LCP-2488B4HDRT-E for sale at prices typically 60% to 90% less than the original vendor price. Our quick turnaround times mean that we can ship same-day replacements, minimising network downtime. The Lcp 2488b4hdrt e, like all of our hardware, is fully inspected and repackaged in our ESD & OEM compliant facility and comes backed by a comprehensive warranty as standard.

As an approved used telecoms partner to hundreds of global service providers, OEMs and systems integrators worldwide, you can rely on TXO Systems to help you expand and maintain your networks cheaper and faster. We source only the highest quality green market equipment at the best possible market price, and pass back the substantial cost benefits directly to our customers.

The Lcp 2488b4hdrt e represents one item available from our world class portfolio, including Nokia, Siemens, Nortel, Ciena, Ericsson, Marconi, Alcatel, Lucent and many more. With over 800,000 parts in stock and access to a further 8 million through our partner network, TXO Systems owns one of the largest multi-vendor telecom inventories in the world.

Lcp 2488b4hdrt e
Lcp 2488b4hdrt e

Quality Guarantee LCP-2488B4HDRT

The Approved Networks Delta Transceiver line is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended router or switch and is 100% MSA compliant. The LCP-2488B4HDRT-A transceiver comes with an Industry leading Lifetime Warranty, surpassing the Delta warranty for the same product. Every LCP-2488B4HDRT-A is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform, which includes compliance verification for distance, wavelength, traffic density and light.

Overview Lcp 2488b4hdrt e
Overview Lcp 2488b4hdrt e

Delta LCP-2488B4HDRT Compatible

Cost effective fiber optic transceivers available for Nairobi, Mombasa, Tanzania, Uganda, South Sudan, Ethiopia, Somalia, South Africa and the whole African region. we hope to bring highly reliable and advanced fiber optic components to the African world. contact us today and get the ideal fiber optic products for your projects- save money, save cost.

Fiber Optic Kenya is a professional manufacturer of high-speed fiber optic data storage and networking cables. We offer a wide selection of varying lengths of SFP+ Cables, QSFP+ Cables, XFP Cables, Mini SAS Cables, CX4 Cables, Infiniband Cables, QSFP+ AOC cables and many fiber optic cable assemblies and management units.

Thanks to our factory in China, we are able to provide customers low cost and high quality fiber optic products. Our goal is to provide each customer an easy buying experience and fast order fulfillment, as well as excellent services. Lcp 2488b4hdrt e is your ideal choice for your fiber optic products needs.

Figure Lcp 2488b4hdrt e
Figure Lcp 2488b4hdrt e

With our China factory supported, Fiber Optic Kenya price is rather competitive. We believe in “small profits and quick turnover”. Every cable undergoes the strict testing and quality control procedure, to make sure each cable purchased meets global quality standards. All cables we sell have passed Rohs and CE. Fiber Optic Kenya offers only the highest quality products, allowing customers to buy with confidence. here you get the low price and very reliable quality.

Delta LCP-2488B4JDRT compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver with LC Duplex connector according to MSA standards from the brand BlueOptics. The Delta LCP-2488B4JDRT compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP has a receiver (with 1310nm) and a transmitter (with 1310nm) for the transfer of optical signals via Single-mode fiber, taking the respective transmission protocol into account.

The Lcp 2488b4hdrt e compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP is suitable for the use in all major Delta hardware platforms (such as switches, routers, storage systems, load balancers, gauges, etc.) that officially support the original Delta LCP-2488B4JDRT 1000BASE-LX SFP. Each Delta LCP-2488B4JDRT compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP supports Ethernet, Fibre Channel over Ethernet or SDH/SONET high-speed applications of up to 1.25G per second on up to 20 Kilometer distance

Details Lcp 2488b4hdrt e
Details Lcp 2488b4hdrt e

To ensure 100% compatibility and functionality, all Delta LCP-2488B4JDRT compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP are tested for the use in the respective Delta hardware while being adapted to the software requirements.

Every Delta LCP-2488B4JDRT compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP from the brand BlueOptics is manufactured according to the defined MSA standards, like the original Delta LCP-2488B4JDRT Transceiver and contains the same, if not even better, single components from well-known traditional companies for data communication technology, such as high-quality lasers (e.g from Avago or Lumentum) and qualitative ICs (e.g., Maxim Integrated, Netlogic, Mindspeed or Analog Devices).

This preselection of the world’s best components for optical Transceiver modules results in an over-average product lifetime of more than 10 years for all Delta LCP-2488B4JDRT compatible BlueOptics 1000BASE-LX SFP.

Lcp 2488b4hdrt eHOME PAGE

Tags